OdporúčameZaložiť web alebo e-shop

Zoznam podľa roku narodenia

Zoznam podľa roku narodenia

 

 

1932         13.02.                      Fritz  Anton

 

1937         29.06.                     Čabák  Martin

 

1938           06.05.                    Grešša  Stanislav

                    04.09.                    Surový  Vojtech, Ing., SDB

                     03.12.                   Kocian  Václav, Ing.

 

 

1939              30.08.                  Sojka  Anton

 

 

1940        20.12.                   Pecha  Jaroslav, Mons.,ThD.

 

 1941         20.11.                   Koštialik  Viktor

 

1942         14.07.                   Hegedüš  Gašpar

                   01.09.                  Divéky  Kazimír, Ing.

 

1944         24.01.                   Púchy  Arnold

                  17.11.                   Kaniansky  Jozef

 

1946           28.03.                  Weiss  Alojz

 

1947           13.03.                   Nociar  Jozef

                   16.07.                    Domény  Jozef, SDB, MUDr., ThLic.

 

1949             04.02.                    Tyrol  Šimon  Ján, OP

 

          1950           11.01.                    Puchala  Ján

                              23.04.                   Mojžiš  Martin, PaedDr.

                              28.09.                    Gálik  František, JUDr.

                              19.10.                   Nepšinský  Vojtech, PhD., Mons., doc., ThDr.

 

   1951         06.06.                   Deset  Ladislav

                      27.06.                   Dobos  Peter, Mons.

                      30.07.                   Oliš  Rudolf

                      21.09.                   György  Ferenc

 

1952         05.03.                     Gorczyński  Wiktor  Józef, OCD

                 07.06.                     Januch  Tibor, SDB

         08.06.                     Salík  Ján

         11.12.                     Párničan  Pavol, ThDr.

 

1953         05.03.                     Kollár  Pavol, PhD, ThDr., HELic.,    

                  21.07.                    Havlík  František

 

 

1954         01.03.                    Marcin  Ján

                  01.04.                   Bednár  Ján, Mons.

                  15.05.                   Koryťák  Igor

                  19.08.                  Prochác  Peter

                  17.11.                    Vlčko  Viliam

02.12.                  Štrba  František, OSB

 

1955           27.03.                   Jakubík  Miloš

                  11.08.                   Kosorín  Marek

                  24.12.                   Gallik  Štefan, ICLic.

                  31.12.                   Caban  Jozef

 

1956         12.01.                   Kraus  Viktor

                  20.06.                   Štang  Vladimír

                  26.08.                   Hudec  Ľubomír, Ing.

                  01.10.                   Gregor  Marián, st.

                  18.11.                   Holbay  Marián

                  29.12.                   Geljen  Pavel, Ing.

 

1957        11.03.                    Nagy  Ján

        26.08.                   Adam  Anton, PhD., prof., doc., ThDr.

        16.09.                         Chovanec  Marián, Mons., ThDr.                                    

           17.11.                  Jakubička  Miloš

 

1958         06.01.                   Figur  Jozef

                     12.01.                     Vlček  Vladimír             

                 30.01.                   Jaroš  Ivan  

                 02.12.                    Bieľak  Štefan

                 26.12.                    Macura  Štefan, OFM Cap.

 

1959       04.03.                    Bernaciak  Jerzy, ThDr., SCJ

                02.04.                   Tužinský  Vít

                12.04.                   Mišík  Peter, Mons.

                05.11.                   Farkaš  Vladimír, Mons., ThLic.

                09.11.                   Cebo  Ondrej

 

       1960        19.02.                     Buchta Lukáš Stanislav, O Praem.

                       03.03.                      Noga  Stanislav

     04.05.                      Buzák  Ján

 

1961        18.10.           Kasan  Vladimír, ThLic., OSB

 

1962   4.02.                 Paulík  Jaroslav

    15.03.                      Strapko  Jozef

    24.03.                     Benca  Juraj, SDB

    09.06.                      Holbík  Ján

    19.09.                      Halgašík  Alojz

    26.12.                      Barilla  Štefan

    

        1963      10.01.                      Žilka  Damián, OSB

    10.02.                     Brendza  Gabriel, PhD., ThDr.

    15.03.                     Sebíň  Martin

    10.05.                     Furek  Roman, ICLic.

    13.06.                    Slavkovský  Reginald  Adrián, PhD., RNDr., OP

     04.08.                     Mesík  Dušan

 

       1964         14.02.                      Sabol  Ľuboš, ICLic.

                        10.04.                      Krajčík Ján, Mons.

                                20.04.                      Hrablay  Ján

                        16.06.                      Matuševský  Egíd

                        11.07.                      Hlaváčik  Miroslav

                        17.08.                      Volek  Peter, prof. Dr. Phil. fac. theol.

                        19.09.                      Jányi  Tibor

     07.10                       Slovák  Vladimír, ThLic.

    11.10.                       Flajžík  Ján

    15.12.                       Frindt  Ľudovít, ICLic., Ing.

     25.12.                     Gierasimczuk  Adam  Cyril, ThLic.

 

       1965        19.01.                      Urbán  Ferenc

    20.05.                       Vychlopeň  Peter

 

      1966        01.01.                            Spišiak  Ondrej

                            08.01.                       Dołgopoły   Ján

    31.03.                       Bublinec  Marián, PhD., ThDr.

   19.04.                              Oko   Czeslaw, MS 

   26.04.                       Repko  Jozef, PhD., ThDr.

    02.05.                       Václav  Emil

    23.05.                       Zoltánfi  Zdeněk  Jozef

    02.09.                       Kadlec  Jaroslav

    29.12.                      Škvarka  Blažej, OSB

 

      1967    19.01.                         Majda  Peter

                 15.03.                                   Majerčák  Anton, OFM Cap.

                  23.05.                         Adamkovič  Juraj, Ing.

                  18.08.                         Polák  Vladimír, OFM Cap.

22.08.                         Štrba  Jozef, Mons., ThLic.

27.08.                         Hlédik  Ladislav

09.10.                         Slašťan  Michal. Ing.

21.11.                         Iskra  Ivan

23.12.                         Baláž  Jozef

 

    1968     28.01.                         Gierlak  Zbigniew, MS

                 12.04.                          Lormus  Ján  (TT)

                 21.04.                          Maslák  Vladimír

                 08.08.                          Michalovič Pavol, ICLic.

12.09.                           Mališ  Ján

21.09.                           Kraus  Jozef

04.10.                           Markoš  Dominik

10.11.                           Brodňanský  Jozef, PhD., ThDr., OSB

 

 

    1969      27.05.                         Tyrol  Šimon  Ján, OP

07.06.                         Koppal  Branislav, M.A, Mons., PhLic., Ing.

01.09.                         Šmidriak  Ondrej, PhD., ThDr.

13.11.                         Tkáč  Peter

 

   1970        14.03.                          Viglaš  Ján, ThLic.

                    04.04.                          Krnáč  František

                    10.04.                          Pilát  Miroslav

                    20.04.                          Grega  Ľubomír

                    10.05.                          Svrček  Ernest

                    19.05.                                  Colotka  Róbert, PaedDr.

                    03.06.                          Miernik  Stanislav  Tomáš, OCD

                    08.06.                          Sobôtka  Ľudovít, Ing.

                   05.09.                            Ďurnek  Juraj, Sch P.

18.09.                           Glazer-Opitz  Gerhard

13.10.                           Pikala  Miloš

01.11.                           Poláček  Jozef

 

     1971      02.02.                          Štrba  Blažej, SSDr.

            24.02.                           Bajan  Jozef

         11.03.                           Ivanič  Peter

         12.03.                           Parák  Jozef

         14.04.                                   Hudec  Peter

         15.04.                        Vasilyeu  Siarkei, Ing.

         21.09.                        Hunčaga  Gabriel  Peter, OP, PhDr., PhD.

 29.09.                           Machaj  Štefan

 

1972      

24.01.                            Benčík  Tibor

01.05.                            Špalek  Jozef, SDB

21.07.                             Hríb  Ján, Sch P.

23.07.                            Kubinec  Marcel, ThLic.

26.07.                             Mlynárik  Marián

08.09.                            Turňa  Marián, OFM Cap.

09.10.                             Urban  Marek

21.11.                             Ďuračka  Martin, ThLic.

03.12.                            Žilka  Róbert, OFM Cap.    

08.12.                             Beregi  Vladimír, PhD., ThLic.

 

1973     

07.02.                                    Vician  Peter, OFM Cap.

16.03.                              Klimant  Miroslav, ThLic.

20.04.                             Holbička  Peter, ThLic.                     

10.05.                              Šimunek Vladimír

15.05.                              Prieboj  Pavol

 07.06.                              Eliáš  Anton

 10.06.                             Baran  Karol. OFM Cap.

                    03.07.                              Miksai  Ivan

                    13.09.                              Uram  Jozef, PhD., PhDr.

                    22.09.                              Iskra  Marek, ThLic.

                    02.12.                            Cempura Józef  Mikolaj, SCJ, ThLic.

 

   1974        10. 04.                            Šadlák  Dušan  (NR)

                  20.05                                Straka  Libor

02.06.                              Zajac  Ladislav

17.08.                              Ďurdík  Norbert

03.10.                              Vozár  Karol

02.11.                              Vilhan  Pavel, SSDr.  

20.11.                              Kuneš  Ján, PhD., ThDr.

 

   1975        11.01.                               Martinkovič  Marek

                    20.01.                            Tomaszczuk  Cyprián  Roman, OSB, ThLic.

                    01.02.                              Moravčík  Marek

                    14.02.                             Pečarka  Martin

                    18.03.                              Štefanka  Pavol

                    28.05.                              Milo  Maroš

                    30.07.                              Mojžiš  Juraj

  09.12.                              Petrík  Jozef

 

1976                     

17.02.                              Sabol  Marek

28.02.                              Repa  Peter, ThLic.

25.03.                              Mikula  Jozef, Ing.

13.05.                              Štofej  Ivo, SDB

22.05.                             Števkov  Ján, OCD

25.06.                              Kuneš  Jozef, PhD., ICDr.

16.07.                              Felix  Martin

05.11.                              Gyonor  Ladislav

28.12.                             Žilák  Lukáš  Milan, ThLic., OP

                                      

 

    1977      11.01.                               Páleník  Vladimír

31.01.                              Dado  Martin

12.02.                              Darmo  Andrej, ThLic.

20.03.                              Cerovský  Jozef

20.03.                              Krajč  Marián

23.03.                              Baláž  Miroslav

26.03.                               Kovaľ  Marcel, ThLic., CSsR

31.07.                              Staroštík  Peter

20.08.                              Uhrík  Martin, Mgr. art.

 

   1978       02.02.                              Privitzer  Peter

                  24.02.                             Mašek  František

21.03.                             Markovič  Daniel

05.05.                             Hutár  Marek

29.07.                             Hýrošš  Štefan

21.08.                             Caban  Peter, PhD., doc., ThDr.

12.09.                             Poliak  Jozef

24.10.                            Fintor  Irenej  Maroš, OP, ThLic.

30.12.                            Mačura  Damián  Juraj, S.T.L., OP

 

   1979       26.03.                              Veverka  Marek, PaedDr.

                  17.04.                             Šulík  Matej  Juraj, OP

29.04.                             Gregor  Marián, ml., Mgr. art.

02.05.                             Sliačan  Miroslav

02.10.                            Režný  Róbert, CSsR

13.12.                            Kaliński  Jakub. OSB

 

  1980         08.01.                             Dubina  Ján, Mons.,SL.D. 

                   13.01.                             Naňo  Peter, SDB

                    17.01.                             Novák  Jozef

                    22.03.                            Malček  Ján, ICDr.  (RV)

                    31.03.                             Karcagi  Andrej

                    11.04.                             Jandura  Peter

                    14.04.                             Markovič  Branislav, SD. Lic.

                    23.05.                             Spišiak  Miroslav

                    03.08.                            Baláž  Peter

                    25.08.                             Bujdoš  Radoslav                    

                    25.08.                             Jókay  Lukáš     

                    11.11.                             Čunderlík  Štefan

                    26.11.                             Kováč  Ladislav

                    31.12.                             Černák  Oliver

                           

    1981       20.02.                             Rončák  Dušan

                  16.02.                             Dolný  Ján, OSB, S.T.D.

                   04.03.                             Mikovíny  Lukáš, OFM Cap.

                   27.04.                              Strečok  Ján

 05.06.                             Štefina  Tomáš

 11.06.                              Hraňo  Marek

 12.06.                             Hricko  Dušan, OCD

 12.06.                             Tóth  Peter

 26.07.                            Uram  Marián

 31.07.                             Lojan  Pavol, ICLic.

  07.08.                             Repiský  Peter

  28.08.                             Ondrík  Peter

 13.12.                              Kukuča  Michal, OSB

                                       

    1982          07.01.                              Cerovský  Pavel

    19.05.                              Wojnowski  Pawel  Stefan, OCD

                       20.05.                              Jurčaga  Pavol

                       10.08.                              Sekereš  Peter

                       11.08.                              Hajas  Igor, OSB, Ing.

 

   1983      09.01.                              Trizuliak  Matej, MS

                     18.03.                            Miháľ  Martin

                 27.04.                              Brutovský  Boris

                  06.08.                             Válka  Michal

                  20.10.                              Kraus  Ján, ThLic.

 

   1984      20.04.                              Hanzen  Erik

                  20.04.                               Karcol  Juraj            

                  07.06.                               Baláž  Michal, ThLic.

                  21.06.                             Lovás  Samuel  Peter, OP, JUDr, Ing.

                  19.07.                              Kmec  Jozef, SDB

                  30.07.                               Porubský  Andrej

                  18.08.                               Kuník  Tomáš

                                                          

  1985        23.08.                              Tomaga  Milan, S.S.L.

                  02.09.                              Ondruš  Juraj

                  13.12.                               Balga  Zoltán, ICLic.

                                                        

 

 1986          05.02.                                    Jáger  Ján

                  20.04.                             Paluch  Michal, SchP.

                  29.10.                              Lupták  Peter 

                                                                                                                 

 

  1987         05.01.                          Mihok  Jozef, CSsR

                   08.01.                          Gyurász  Pavel

                   14.01.                            Mališ  Michal , ThLic.

                   09.03.                            Melich  Marek

                          28.03.                            Václavík  Vladimír

                     01.10.                                  Veverka  František

 

  1988             30.03.                                    Kňažek  Martin

 

 

 1989        14.08.                              Husár  Marián        

                   15.08.                              Juhaniak  Marián

 

1990         22.03.                             Garaj  Martin

                   29.08.                            Kučera Dominik

                 25.12.                            Líška  Lukáš

                                                             

 

1991       16.08.                              Sandánus  Michal, Ing.  

                 28.09.                               Randis  Jakub, BC.

                                              

 

1992          26.02.                                Kiss  Juraj  

                  12.09.                                Gulai  Filip   

                                                              

 

1993        02.02.                                 Martinka  Michal

                26.02.                                 Slavkovský  Jozef

                10.05.                                 Špánik  Patrik

 

1994        28.02.                                 Izrael  Matej

                16.12.                                 Ščúry  Martin

 

 

 

 

Škovránek  Pavol

Mičko  Martin